Technical High School Exam Standard

Tehnical High School gives zero tolerance to exam malpractice and emulate university standard towards its internal and external examination. it's on this note that entrance to Technical High School is given high academic perfrence. The result below were marked and uploaded with high level of intergrity. Parents and guiadance are advise to read the News Bullectine for Date of interviews of the childern. vice Principla Academic

We train our students to become winners...

 

Entrance Exam Scores Into JSS I ROOM 1

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE MathematicsEnglish Computer Total
1 ATUBI FAVOUR ESEROGHENE 55 70 45 170
2 OKEKE EMMANUEL NWACHUKWU 70 60 38 168
3 ISAAC ENGUEKEN COLLIN OMOYOHWO 35 50 52 137
4 ERHIEYOVWE OGHENETEJIRI 25 52 50 127
5 OSSAI NGOZI BLESSING 58 35 57 150
6 OKOROMADO STELLA EQUONO 80 50 54 184
7 AKPOREHE IRUOGHENE 57 87 35 179
8 OSAYANDE EXCEL 8987 58 234
9 OSADEBE K. OGENEGARE 9085 48 223
10 AIGBOGUN, BETHEL IFEANYI -- - ABSENT
11 OGAH PHENUEL OGHENETEGA 8987 58 234
12 UDONSI ZINDZI - - - ABSENT
13 ONOSERU MARVIS OGHENEKARO 8987 58 234
14 JOSHUAL DIVINE CHUKWUKA - - - ABSENT
15 ONORIEDODE OMAMEZI DIVINE 8987 58 234
16 EZEMONYE DIVINE CHUKWUKA - - - ABSENT
17 EZE CHIDINMA IJEOMA 8987 58 234
18 OLORO OGHENETEGA SAMUEL - - - ABSENT
19 IDRIS IKOR AISHA 8987 58 234
20 ULOHO EMUESIRI OGHENEBUKOME - - - ABSENT
21 UTO-JOEL AVWOGHOKOGHENE 8987 58 234
22 HENRY O. IYASERE EMMANUEL - - - ABSENT
23 AKPOMEYOMA O. ERASTUS 8987 58 234
24 EZEMONYE FAVOUR OLUCHUKWU - - - ABSENT
25 EKWEVUGBE OGHENETEGA G. 8987 58 234
26 TEGHOR E. CHURCHILL - - - ABSENT
27 AKPAN UDUAKOBONG EMMANUEL 8987 58 234
28 OGENE ROLAND MAMODENEFE - - - ABSENT
29 OVWIUDO PIERRE OGHENEOVO 8987 58 234
30 MALAKA OREVA OGHENE - - - ABSENT
31 AKEJU GBEMISOLA NGOZI 8987 58 234
32 EREDA BLESSING CHIAMAKA - - - ABSENT
33 NMAEZUOKE GREAT IHIECHUKWU 8987 58 234
34 AKANDU CHIOMA PEACE - - - ABSENT
35 EKEMEKA IKECHUKWU CHRIS 8987 58 234
36 OSIOH OGHENE-MINE FAVOUR - - - ABSENT
37 UWERHIAVWE DESTINY EDESIRI 8987 58 234
38 UGWU MATHA - - - ABSENT
39 EGBETAMAH E. ELOHOR 8987 58 234
40 JOB GREAT TAMARAWEI - - - ABSENT

Entrance Exam Scores for JSS I ROOM 2

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE MathematicsEnglish Computer Total
41 ONIYEMOFE BLOSSOM EBRUPHIYO 8987 58 234
42 IGHOSHEMU JOSEPH - - - ABSENT
43 AKPAROMRE E. GOODNESS 8987 58 234
44 AGAZIE EUNICE CHINONYEREM - - - ABSENT
45 UGWU MARY 8987 58 234
46 EBELEBE OGECHI MIRACLE - - - ABSENT
47 EMADUKU HERITAGE UGHWEROGHENE 8987 58 234
48 NZESHI CHUKWUNALU - - - ABSENT
49 NZURUMIKE CHINYERE ESTHER 8987 58 234
50 DIGBORI ESITOGHENE ODAFE - - - ABSENT
51 OKOJIE DAVID IMOLEMENA 8987 58 234
52 OKAFOR EMMANUEL C. - - - ABSENT
53 ASEMIENWALEN C. ABRAHAM 8987 58 234
54 AUGUSTINE OGHENEFEJIRO EVANS - - - ABSENT
55 ETINAGBEDIA VICTORY UFUOMA 8987 58 234
56 GBIAYE MUGHANWA O. ANGEL - - - ABSENT
57 LUCKY BLESSING 8987 58 234
58 SAGBODJE O. FORTUNE - - - ABSENT
59 OMOTAYO BUKOLA MAGRET 8987 58 234
60 ESEOGHENE F. OGHENEYERHOVWO - - - ABSENT
61 AGBUWABI HANNAH 8987 58 234
62 BLESSED ARUOTURE ORIENRHI - - - ABSENT
63 FUAFUGO OGHENERUME FAITH 8987 58 234
64 BIFUGBA RUTH B. - - - ABSENT
65 IROBO EWOMA SIGN 8987 58 234
66 BOBO PRAISES T. LAYEFA - - - ABSENT
67 AUSTIN-JEMIFOR UFUOMA 8987 58 234
68 AKPOJOVWO GAIUS OGHENEVWGBA - - - ABSENT
69 ERHEMUTE OJIRUNA PRECOUS 8987 58 234
70 OMEJERO OGHENEVWEGBA M. - - - ABSENT
71 UWUSEBA EWOMAZINO C. 8987 58 234
72 AKPOSIVWODOR OGENERUONA - - - ABSENT
73 OLISE OGOCHUKWU 8987 58 234
74 ABU OVIE DAVID - - - ABSENT
75 BEKEDEREMO NAOMI CELINE 8987 58 234
76 YAKUBU MAHMOUD - - - ABSENT
77 EYEOYIBO SISANORITSE 8987 58 234
78 ONOKPANU JESUTANURE - - - ABSENT
79 ONOJAIFE I. OGHENEKAROYOME 8987 58 234
80 OGAGAONA UWOUEZI EXCELL 8987 58 234

Entrance Exam Scores for JSS I ROOM 3

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE MathematicsEnglish Computer Total
81 IWHIWHU, E. ESTHER 87 58 90 235
82 AJIYEMI ORITSEYOMI JOSEPH 54 78 40 172
83 OGHENEKEVWE E. OGHENEFOWE 47 45 25 117
84 ELEH CHIDI ANDERSON 54 98 70 222
85 OWENA OGHENESUE 35 75 54 164
86 EFEGENE GREAT O. 25 85 54 164
87 AGBOGIDI AJOKPEOGHENE 54 54 47 155
88 AKPIEYI-OYIBOJAMULI GREAT 98 82 80 260
89 IDRIS AISHA 87 58 90 235
90 EJIRO LOVETH ESEOPHE 54 78 40 172
91 AGBOGU IKENNA PAUL 47 45 25 117
92 RONAMI NIMI 54 98 70 222
93 ARUBAYI ERHOMO RICHY 35 75 54 164
94 ONUOHA BENEDICTA CHIAMAKA 25 85 54 164
95 EFE AKPEVWEOGENE 54 54 47 155
96 ONWURAH VICTORY KAMCE 98 82 80 260
97 NWAOIBIA ANITA M. OKEOGHENE 87 58 90 235
98 TUOYO ORITSEMANYE 54 78 40 172
99 ENAMEGUONO ESIVWOROGHENE 47 45 25 117
100 OTUBU R. OGHENEYOMA 54 98 70 222
101 ONORIODE IGBUNU MIRACLE 35 75 54 164
102 OGBOZOR EBUBECHUKWU 25 85 54 164
103 UWAOYEMI OFEORITSE FAVOUR GIFR 54 54 47 155
104 BOYO AYEORITSETAN OBED 98 82 80 260
105 UDO, UDUAKBONG MICHAEL 87 58 90 235
106 ONOVME DIVINE ORUOGHO O. 54 78 40 172
107 SILOKO DANIEL OCHUKO 47 45 25 117
108 EFETOBORE EXCELLENCE EFEMENA 54 98 70 222
109 APPAH OYINNUA MICHAEL 35 75 54 164
110 EKEH CHIBUIKE SAMUEL 25 85 54 164
111 CHINAGORUM KINSGSLEY CHINE 54 54 47 155
112 ORIAGHEMUORIA DESTINY O. 54 54 47 155
113 TUOYO O. DIVINE 98 82 80 260
114 ONEHI ENE ANN 87 58 90 235
115 EJIROGHENE SHALOM 54 78 40 172
116 OMOBOH BLESSING ELOHOR 47 45 25 117
117 ADEYEMI BOLUWATIFE DIVINE FAVOUR 35 75 54 164
118 EZUMEZU C. NONSO DESMOND 25 85 54 164
119 VICTORY TORITSEMOSHE AMOUH 54 54 47 155
120 KPOLOGRI OGHENERUNOR B.. 98 82 80 260

Entrance Exam Scores for JSS I ROOM 4

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE MathematicsEnglish Computer Total
121 AGBORO JESSICA 87 58 90 235
122 OTHUK-ARUAH OTHUKE GREAT 54 78 40 172
123 OMEREYONE OGHENEKARO 47 45 25 117
124 SODJE OKEOGHENEKARO ANOINTED 54 98 70 222
125 ODOKUMA OGHENEOVIE DOROTHEA 35 75 54 164
126 IHEANYI CHUKWU BLESSING OLUCHI 25 85 54 164
127 UMUKORO GREAT 54 54 47 155
128 EZEKWELU CHIDINMA ANASTASIA 98 82 80 260
129 ONWUAZOR CHUKWUEBUKA DANIEL 87 58 90 235
130 BOBI OGHENERUME MERIODERE 54 78 40 172
131 EFE-OYIBO ESEOVWE HARRIET 47 45 25 117
132 EMUAKPEJE AKPEVWOGHENE S. 54 98 70 222
133 ATSIANGBE UYIRI MELVON 35 75 54 164
134 ATING EDIDIONG FELIX 25 85 54 164
135 ESEMUONAHA EDEWOR E. LOVE 54 54 47 155
136 FOH KEMI DEVINE 98 82 80 260
137 BUNU KARINATE BLISS 87 58 90 235
138 PERPOTUBO, SAMUEL FUNKURO 54 78 40 172
139 ISAGBA FLOURISH OGHOGHO 47 45 25 117
140 EHINOMHEN FRANKLIN 54 98 70 222
141 ARIKO C. ELOHOR 35 75 54 164
142 ALEGHE GOODEY JESSE OSHOMA 25 85 54 164
143 ONOWAKPOKPO MAZINO PRECIOUS 54 54 47 155
144 OKEJOTOR PRECIOUS OGHENETEJIRI 98 82 80 260
145 WAMUO CHIEME VICTORY 87 58 90 235
146 ADAMU AIMANOSHI MARIAM 54 78 40 172
147 OLISE OKWUCHUKWU JOSHUA 47 45 25 117
148 ESHALOMI UFUOMA FAITH O. 54 98 70 222
149 OMONIYODO EBRUPHIYUR GAIUS 35 75 54 164
150 OFFIDEH AVWEROSUOGHENE C. 25 85 54 164
151 ONOVWIE OGHENETEGA JEREMAIAH 54 54 47 155
152 AHMED MUHAMMED 98 82 80 260
153 IGHOROJE OGHENEFEJIRO 87 58 90 235
154 AZODEH ADAWZE 54 78 40 172
155 OKPRO-OFUALAGBA OGHENEKARO 47 45 25 117
156 DIDIMAKO S. TAKEVWE 54 98 70 222
157 DIDIMAKO D. OCHUKO 35 75 54 164
158 GENESIS OGHENENYERHOVWO 25 85 54 164
159 DEMI ODAFE FRANKLYN 54 54 47 155
160 UGWU CHUKWUEMAKA KELLY 98 82 80 260

Entrance Exam Scores for JSS I ROOM 5

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE MathematicsEnglish Computer Total
161 OMOROH ELOHOR 87 58 90 235
162 AKANO YUSUF FOLARANMI 54 78 40 172
163 EZA MARVELLOUS DOVE 47 45 25 117
164 UWOGHIREN GOODNESS OSAMUYIMEN 54 98 70 222
165 CHIAGOROM OMASIRICHT STOPHINA 35 75 54 164
166 MAJAJAH OGHENETEJIRI JEREMIAH 25 85 54 164
167 JOSEPH OZIGBO ETOSA 54 54 47 155
168 NZESHI IKECHKWU MICHAEL 98 82 80 260
169 UTORO EBRUPHYOROGHENE F. 87 58 90 235
170 ESINONE MARHOR WISDOM 54 78 40 172
171 KIRIKIRI JOLLY N. DIVINE 47 45 25 117
172 IWEIGHA ATOTUBOFA GLORY 54 98 70 222
173 OLOGHO DANIEL 35 75 54 164
174 AKPENYI OGHENERUKEVWE C. 25 85 54 164
175 EDOWAYE EHIJIE FORTUNE 54 54 47 155
176 UMAH EVI 98 82 80 260
177 OKHIRIA OSEMDIAMEN SAMUEL 87 58 90 235
178 DJOMA BLSSED OGHENEKEVWE B. 54 78 40 172
179 OKHIRIA ALTTUAGIE GIFT 47 45 25 117
180 BISNA DIVINE DITIMI 54 98 70 222
181 DJOMA GLORIOUS BRAINEY 35 75 54 164
182 GOLOHOR OGHENETEJIRI B. 25 85 54 164
183 AVWIOROKO ANTHONIA OGHENECHOVWE 54 54 47 155
184 UKO EKENE-ABSI JOY 87 58 90 235
185 OKAKA URHIOBOGHENE TEGA 54 78 40 172
186 ONANRERE S. ERHIMEDAFE 47 45 25 117
187 KARO-AMUAKPOYERI IGBUNU M. 54 98 70 222
188 OHIRHIA P.A. OGHENETEKEVWE 35 75 54 164
189 TORERE OGHENEOCHUKO 25 85 54 164
190 TUNDE OLUWASEYIFUNMI AYODEJI 54 54 47 155
191 JIFA OGHENETEGA DIVINE 98 82 80 260
192 ANIEFIOK GODSPOWER 87 58 90 235
193 NANNA GOD'S WILL AMAJU 54 78 40 172
194 AWAIKO AIJIOGHENE MESHACK 47 45 25 117
195 SAPILO CROSS OGHENEFERJIRO 54 98 70 222
196 OKPAKO OGHENETEGA FAITH 35 75 54 164
197 ABOHWO LIBERTY ONORIODE 25 85 54 164
198 AYEMERE CHRISTOPHER 54 54 47 155
199 OGHENEJESE GREATNESS ORHARO 98 82 80 260
200 ODUNSI OLUWATOBI EMMANUEL 87 58 90 235

Entrance Exam Scores for JSS I ROOM 6

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE MathematicsEnglish Computer Total
201 ESHAGBERI CHAMUKE 54 78 40 172
202 IKIE JOAN OBERHIRHI 47 45 25 117
203 JONATHAN COVENANT OROGHENE 54 98 70 222
204 DIEJOMAOH VERERE 35 75 54 164
205 DUMEEH OKIEMUTE JOSHUA 25 85 54 164
206 EFERAYE OGHENEMEGA 54 54 47 155
207 OSHILIM ORLUCUKWU DAVID 98 82 80 260
208 EGODO OGHENERUNO VICTORIA 87 58 90 235
209 IKAYEA OGHENEBROTHE REVIERA 54 78 40 172
210 ONAVWIE OGHENEFEGOR BRAIN 47 45 25 117
211 ONAVWIE AGOGHENE GIDEON 54 98 70 222
212 OLLEY EYITUOYO DAVID 35 75 54 164
213 EMUJAKPORUE OGHENEMARO 25 85 54 164
214 EMUJAKPORUE EMMANUEL 54 54 47 155
215 IGHO JOY EWOMA 98 82 80 260
216 UKWUABA THERESA CHIOMA 87 58 90 235
217 ADEOYE OLUWASEUN 54 78 40 172
219 IGBESOKO OGHENEYERHOVWO L. 47 45 25 117
220 UGUBUNKA EL-HERO LUCKY C. 54 98 70 222
221 IGBANI IHECHI AKUABATA 35 75 54 164
222 UGBO OGHENEFEJIRO DAVID 25 85 54 164
223 JACOB WILLIAMS UGBEDEOJO 54 54 47 155
224 KIENNE ENYIE UZOYA FAVOUR 98 82 80 260
225 ORIE JESUTEKEVWE DESTINY 98 82 80 260
226 ENAKERAKPOR-JESSE OGHENEMARO 54 78 40 172
227 JIGBALE EXCEL AGHOGHOMEN 47 45 25 117
228 OWEI TAMARALAYEFA OGHENEFEJIRO 54 98 70 222
229 JUWETO EDISON 35 75 54 164
230 OKPU HUMBLE ONYINYE 25 85 54 164
231 IGHOHWO OGHENEKEVWE P. 54 54 47 155
232 OVWIORO PRECOUS ARODOME 98 82 80 260
233 OGEEJIELE P. OMOIYOKAN 87 58 90 235
234 KALEGHA MARK 54 78 40 172
235 OBANOR OSAYUWAMEN FAITH 47 45 25 117
236 OGHENEMROHWOV BENEDICTA 54 98 70 222
237 UTI FAVOUR OGHENETEGA 35 75 54 164
238 OMEREYE ORITSEWEYINMI D. 25 85 54 164
239 EBI-GOLOPIN FIYEYO 54 54 47 155
240 EZE OLUCHUKWU CHINAZAEKPRE 98 82 80 260

Entrance Exam Scores for JSS I ROOM 7

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE MathematicsEnglish Computer Total
241 EZE FRANCISCA NGOZI 87 58 90 235
242 AKPOVUGHAIRE MARTHA O. 54 78 40 172
243 MARCUS OGHENERHURO 47 45 25 117
244 OBARORAKPO MUDIAGA GREAT 54 98 70 222
245 EYEREGBA MARVELIUS OGHENERUME 35 75 54 164
246 DIWRE EFEVBERA MICHAEL 25 85 54 164
247 ENEOBONG OGHENEMINE LOUISA 54 54 47 155
248 EJAKPOMEWHE OGHENEUWAIRHE P. 98 82 80 260
249 AKOKIGHO ELO BRIGHT 98 82 80 260
250 EFE OGHENETEGA EMMANUELLA 54 78 40 172
251 AGBYE OKEOGHENE 47 45 25 117
252 IGHOROJE OGHENEVOWERO KESER 54 98 70 222
253 UMUJAKPORUE OGHENERUKEVWE VERA 35 75 54 164
254 UTI CHINELO PEARL 25 85 54 164
255 OGOHI EMANUEL 54 54 47 155
256 SOKOH PRINCESS ELOHOR 98 82 80 260
257 ONWUCHURUBA EBUBE FEJIRO 87 58 90 235
258 OSUERE DANIEL 54 78 40 172
259 GOWON AREROSUOGHENE 47 45 25 117
260 APRESAI PRAISE NANAOWEIDENYEFA 54 98 70 222
261 OTERI-TANNO PRAISE OGHENEKOBIURO 35 75 54 164
262 IGHERE ERUOGHENE MARGARET 25 85 54 164
263 BINI OGHENETEGA ANASTASIA 54 54 47 155
264 JOSEPHAT IKEME, FELIX 98 82 80 260
265 OBUKADATA OGHENEVWEDE M. 87 58 90 235
266 EKIKIWE DIVINE 54 78 40 172
267 SOLOMON GREAT EWOMAOGHENERINO 47 45 25 117
268 MUKORO-ENI MEGA 54 98 70 222
269 EJIKE IKENNA FAMOUS 35 75 54 164
270 MRAKPOR ONOGHAREMO J. 25 85 54 164
271 ADAMS-YUSSCIFF LEENAA 54 54 47 155
272 ASIEGBU CHINEDU 98 82 80 260
273 EJOH MARION 98 82 80 260
274 ADAIGHOFUA O. SURELY 54 78 40 172
275 ONUESOKE ELEHOR D. 47 45 25 117
276 JIMOH OZVIZE GIFT 54 98 70 222
277 NIEMI UFUOMA JOANA 35 75 54 164
278 EKEMIEPHA OVOKE MARVIS 25 85 54 164
279 IGONOR OSHOMAH DANIEL 54 54 47 155
280 CHIMEZIE CHIAMAKA JENNIFER 98 82 80 260

Entrance Exam Scores for JSS I ROOM 8

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE MathematicsEnglish Computer Total
281 UDUOPHORI OGHENEMUDIA CLINTON 87 58 90 235
282 EGWUVENGA I. MARO CHRISTINE 54 78 40 172
283 BOYO MICHAEL (JNR) SIMIOLA 47 45 25 117
284 BOYO MODUPEOLUWA JOAN'NA 54 98 70 222
285 AVWEMOYA PEACE ESEOGHENE 35 75 54 164
286 ONUMA-DENKEDEN AYIBAYESEGHA JOY 25 85 54 164
287 ITEBALUMHE CORTINEY-COLE 54 54 47 155
288 JIGBALE RUBEN OGHENEVWAIRE 98 82 80 260
289 INONOJE RICHARD OGHENEKARO 87 58 90 235
290 IGWE FAITHFULL 54 78 40 172
291 OVIE ZION 47 45 25 117
292 AGBALLE-JULIUS OGHENEKARO ESTHER 54 98 70 222
293 OMUGHELE, OGHENEFEJIRO FAITH 35 75 54 164
294 ADJEJEVWE JOSHUA OGHENEFEGA 25 85 54 164
295 OFOTOKUN OGHENERUNOR FAITH 54 54 47 155
296 ORUMERE NYEROVWO PRAISE 98 82 80 260
297 EGURIASE IRUOGHENE PRAISE 98 82 80 260
298 IGOJE-EJURO ORITSETSODAYE S. 54 78 40 172
299 UTUEDHE ORHOGHENE GLORY 47 45 25 117
300 SHALOMI OGHENEBRUME 54 98 70 222
301 OKPAKO OKEOGHENE 35 75 54 164
302 KPESU OYIN-PREYE PRAISE 25 85 54 164
303 EJIKE CHINVVONYEREM SOPHIA 54 54 47 155
304 OHIMOR WILSON OGHENEGAREN 98 82 80 260
305 ODIASE CHINEDU WEALTH 87 58 90 235
306 NIEMOGHA PRAISE MAMERI 54 78 40 172
307 IBUKUN DESTINY 47 45 25 117
308 OKEOGHENE PAUL IREVI 54 98 70 222
309 OAIKHENA JESSICA ANTHONIA 35 75 54 164
310 EZEKIEL MOTUNRAYO FAVOUR 25 85 54 164
311 AWANI AMAJUORITSE DANIEL (JNR) 54 54 47 155
312 ERIVONA YOMA OGHENEFEJIRO G. 98 82 80 260
313 ONUNG SIUKA SIUKA 87 58 90 235
314 OBAHOR MAMUZO DIOR 54 78 40 172
315 OKOH EMMANUELLA REJOICE 47 45 25 117
316 DEMESI SAVIOUR 54 98 70 222
317 DAMESI OVORTAHERE HORDE 35 75 54 164
318 ABINYA VERA OHEJIH 25 85 54 164
319 OTOMIEWO EMMANUEL 54 54 47 155
320 ENI GOODNESS ODAMESAN 98 82 80 260

Entrance Exam Scores for JSS I ROOM 9

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE MathematicsEnglish Computer Total
321 TIMOTHY GOODNESS OGAGAGHENE 98 82 80 260
322 TARAKEME OYINTARELA KRISTEN 87 58 90 235
323 OMOYIBO OKEOGHENE PROSPER 54 78 40 172
324 OLUKU ELO-OGHENE ANTHONY 47 45 25 117
325 HAVWRA'MAN STELLA ESEOGHENE 54 98 70 222
326 KUSE PROSPER 35 75 54 164
327 KUSE LAURA EBIEPERE 25 85 54 164
328 CHRISIDISE OGHENEMARO JOY 54 54 47 155
329 ODUTOLU OLUWASEUN ABDUL-HAFIZ 98 82 80 260
330 OJIYOVWIN TOBI GREAT O. 87 58 90 235
331 ISITOAH ESTHER BUCHI 54 78 40 172
332 EDAFE OGHENEMARO NAOMI 47 45 25 117
333 EGUARIENDE O. PECULIAR 54 98 70 222
334 AKPAFUN O. ORITSEWEYINMI 35 75 54 164
335 GODBLESS DANIEL EMONMOTIMI 25 85 54 164
336 AMODA OLUWADAMILOLA M. 54 54 47 155
337 EJIRO-UTORO OGHENEFEJIRO GREAT 98 82 80 260
338 HENSLOP TREASURE 87 58 90 235
339 ORIABURE EHIREMEH DAVID 54 78 40 172
340 LOYOLA-OGEH EFEMENA 47 45 25 117
341 OKPAKO OGHENERUNOR GREAT 54 98 70 222
342 CHUKWU-NWEIKE EKABA 35 75 54 164
343 OVWURHUGHEN RAPHAEL O. 25 85 54 164
344 OGHENERURO VICTORY IRUOGHENE 54 54 47 155
345 ESEOGHENE O. HONOUR 98 82 80 260
346 OKPRO OGHALA TREASURE 87 58 90 235
347 EMWINGHAMA PRINCESS 54 78 40 172
348 OGHENEVWETA EBRUVWIYO 47 45 25 117
349 OWULU OGHENETEGA VICTORY 54 98 70 222
350 AFOEGBA FREDA 35 75 54 164
351 EGBOH CHUKWUNONSO TANSI 25 85 54 164
352 CHILAKA CHUKWUBUKEN 54 54 47 155
353 AYAVORO OGHENEOCHUKOME E. 98 82 80 260
354 ONOJEGHWO JESSICA AKPEVWOGHENE 87 58 90 235
355 ILOLOJE OGHENEYOLE FAITH 54 78 40 172
356 KALU IKECHUKWU TOCHUKWU 47 45 25 117
357 ONUWABHEGBE ENAIFOGHE D. 54 98 70 222
359 ODUBU O. GIFI 35 75 54 164
360 BENJAMIN YUNAT 25 85 54 164

Entrance Exam Scores for JSS I ROOM 10

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE MathematicsEnglish Computer Total
361 ODAFE BLESSING OGHENERUKVWE 54 54 47 155
362 OSIAWA OGHENEKARO LEWIS 98 82 80 260
363 SEIMODE JOAN MIESINE 87 58 90 235
364 NZEMEKE C. GIFT 54 78 40 172
365 ANDERSON EMMANUELLA O. 47 45 25 117
366 ASIBOR REJOICE 54 98 70 222
367 ETANOMA MIFASA JAHVONA 35 75 54 164
368 EMOEFE IVEOGHENE ANGEL 25 85 54 164
369 AKPABIO PRINCE 54 54 47 155
370 OJUKOKO ALEX AKPESIRI 98 82 80 260
371 MARO NELSON 87 58 90 235
372 EZE GAYE 54 78 40 172
373 LOVETH WISDOM 47 45 25 117
374 FAITH CNYTHIA 54 98 70 222
375 OGBE GIFT 35 75 54 164
376 OKEDI FAVOUR 25 85 54 164
377 CHIAZOR NELSON 54 54 47 155
378 OKE KEZIA 98 82 80 260
379 MARO NELSON 87 58 90 235
380 MARO NELSON 87 58 90 235
381 EZE GAYE 54 78 40 172
382 LOVETH WISDOM 47 45 25 117
383 FAITH CNYTHIA 54 98 70 222
384 OGBE GIFT 35 75 54 164
385 OKEDI FAVOUR 25 85 54 164
386 CHIAZOR NELSON 54 54 47 155
387 OKE KEZIA 98 82 80 260
388 CHIAZOR NELSON 54 54 47 155
389 OKE KEZIA 98 82 80 260
390 CHIAZOR NELSON 54 54 47 155
391 OKE KEZIA 98 82 80 260
392 CHIAZOR NELSON 54 54 47 155
393 OKE KEZIA 98 82 80 260
394 CHIAZOR NELSON 54 54 47 155
395 OKE KEZIA 98 82 80 260
396 CHIAZOR NELSON 54 54 47 155
397 OKE KEZIA 98 82 80 260
398 OKE KEZIA 98 82 80 260
399 OKE KEZIA 98 82 80 260

NOTE THAT THOSE STUDENTS WITHOUT RESULTS SHOULD CONTACT THE VICE PRINCIPAL ACADEMICS FOR FUTHER ENQUIRE: the result was marked under strict supervision and correction. any one who have reasons for remarking should come to the school with One Thousand Naira for Remarking of the Script with marking scheme readily made available


READ THE SCHOOL ACADEMIC CALENDAR FOR INTERVIEW DATE

please always make surec to read the T.H.S. MAGAZINE for information concerning your interview and ADMISSION STATUS


Contact Us

Email

dscths@gmail.com
@thsonline.com

info@technicalhighschool.comlu.com


Phone

Principal: 08032580907

V.P Academic: 08032681321


Help Desk

07031995023

DSC Road, Steel Twon Orhuwhorun